CLASS SCHEDULE

Monday
Time Class Duration Instructor
05:30 AM Rise & Grind! Outdoor Bootcamp 45mins Angela/Cindy
08:30 AM Inferno Bootcamp 45mins Ilda
09:30 AM Cardio Dance 45mins Ilda
10:30 AM Aging Fit Circuits 45mins Kristine
12:00 PM Flex to Impress 60mins VIRTUAL WORKOUT- Kristine
05:30 PM Inferno Bootcamp 45mins Ilda
06:30 PM Zumba 45mins China
Tuesday
Time Class Duration Instructor
08:30 AM Pump 45mins Ann
09:30 AM Zumba 45mins Damaris
10:30 AM HIIT Squad 45mins Damaris/Ilda
11:30 AM IN STUDIO & LIVE STREAM WORKOUT- Gentle Yoga 60mins Shanna
04:30 PM Muscle Factory 45mins Julie B
05:30 PM Xtreme Hip Hop Step 45mins Kesha
06:30 PM Hip Hop Pump 45mins Kesha
Wednesday
Time Class Duration Instructor
05:30 AM Rise & Grind! Outdoor Bootcamp 45mins Angela/Cindy
08:30 AM Low Impact Muscle and Mind 45mins Blair
09:30 AM Kickbox and Kettle Bell 45mins Ilda
10:30 AM TRX-Works 45mins Ilda
10:30 AM Aging Fit Barre HIIT 30mins Shanna
11:30 AM Weight-loss Support Group 45mins Michelle-Kathy
12:00 PM VIRTUAL: Midweek Reset 60mins Mary Pat- Total Body Workout
05:30 PM Muscle Factory 45mins Angela
06:30 PM Tabata 45mins Ilda
Thursday
Time Class Duration Instructor
08:30 AM Muscle Factory 45mins Kristine/Cindy
09:30 AM Powerhouse Core 45mins Angela
10:30 AM Zumba Gold 45mins Damaris
04:30 PM Cardio Drills 45mins Kristine
05:30 PM Tread-N-Shed 60mins Ilda
05:30 PM Triple Threat 45mins Angela
06:30 PM Xtreme Hip Hop Step 45mins Kesha
Friday
Time Class Duration Instructor
08:30 AM Cardio Drills 45mins Kristine
09:30 AM Triple Threat 45mins Angela
10:30 AM Yoga: Gentle 45mins Shanna
05:30 PM Freaky Friday 60mins Rotating (See club for weekly formats and instructors)
Saturday
Time Class Duration Instructor
07:00 AM Walk, Dog, Run 60mins Angela
08:30 AM Pump 45mins Kristine
09:30 AM 30/30 60mins Tatiana (30 min Kickboxing/30 min Zumba)
Sunday
Time Class Duration Instructor
09:30 AM IN STUDIO & LIVE STREAM WORKOUT: Mindful Movement & Meditation 60mins Rotating (see club for formats and instructor)